Instagram

Ansetzungen der SRG Schwäbisch Hall in den höheren Klassen:

Samstag, 23.10.2021

Frauen Bezirksliga:
SGM Tüngental/Rieden/Michelbach-Bilz – SC Amrichshausen (16:00 Uhr)
SR: Siegfried Söllner (SC Bühlertann)

TSV Ilshofen – TSV Pfedelbach (18:00 Uhr)
SR: Rudi Weinschenk (SSV Stimpfach)

Frauen Kreisliga:
SGM DJK Bühlerzell/SC Bühlertann – FV Wüstenrot (18:00 Uhr)
SR: Volker Schmidt (SV Tüngental)

TSV Sulzdorf – Spvgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen (18:00 Uhr)
SR: Gezim Morina (SV Rieden)

 

Sonntag, 24.10.2021

A-Junioren Oberliga:
VfR Aalen – FC Astoria Walldorf 2 (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Knut Krimmer (TSV Eutendorf), SRA: Jonas Kurz (SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen) und Cihan Aksoy (TSV Hessental)

Herren Bezirksliga:
SC Hermaringen – TSG Nattheim (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Dzenis Bazdar (VfL Mainhardt)

Herren Kreisliga A:
FC Oberrot – TSV Oberbrüden (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Felix Staudenmayer (TSV Dünsbach)

SGM Union Wasseralfingen 1 – SG Eigenzell-Ellenberg 1 (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Joachim Giersch (TURA Untermünkheim)

SV Kerkingen – Spfr Rosenberg (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Thorsten Genthner (TSV Michelfeld)

Herren Kreisliga B:
TSV Großdeinbach 2 – SF Lorch 2 (13:00 Uhr)
SR: Jürgen Küppershaus (Spfr DJK Bühlerzell)

SV Westheim 2 – SGM VFR Altenmünster 2/ESV Crailsheim 1 (13:00 Uhr)
SR: Martin Kloster (TSV Eutendorf)

SGM TSV Ammertsweiler/VfL Mainhardt 2 – SSV Schwäbisch Hall 2/Spfr Schwäbisch Hall2 (13:00 Uhr)
SR: Alexander Stutz (TSV Michelfeld)

SGM Niedernhall/Weißbach 2 – TSV Dünsbach 2 (13:00 Uhr)
SR: Ricardo Kosche (TSV Hessental)

TSV Mutlangen – SGM Alfdorf/Hintersteinenberg (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Daniel Markus (TSV Gaildorf)

SpVgg Unterrot – TSV Lippoldsweiler (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Helmut Rup (Spfr Schwäbisch Hall)

TSV Kupferzell 2 – TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Armin Volpp (Spfr Schwäbisch Hall)

SV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen – SV Morsbach (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Gezim Morina (SV Rieden)

TSV Schrozberg – SGM FC Creglingen 2/SV Bieberehren (15:00 Uhr)
SR: Olaf Henschel (SV Westheim)

Frauen Landesliga:
TSV Michelfeld – TSV Heumaden (11:00 Uhr)
SR: Stefan Zügel (Spfr Schwäbisch Hall)

Frauen Regionenliga:
TSG Schwäbisch Hall – FC Kirchhausen (11:00 Uhr)
SR: Lars Krimmer (SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen)

 

Freitag, 29.10.2021

Herren Bezirksliga:
VfL Brackenheim – Spfr Lauffen (19:30 Uhr)
SR: Patrick Schlipf (TSV Ammertsweiler)